Administration » Staff Directory

Staff Directory

 
Last Name First Name Department Email Website Content
Anthony Holly General Ed.  Email   Paraprofessional
Benich Tom Electives Email Website Prin. Manufacturing/ Tech. Ed.
Borg Vera Counseling Email   Counselor (A-L)
Bueno Paul Language Arts Email   7th/8th ELA / Coach
Burkhardt Sarah Science Email   8th Science/Gifted & Talented
Calvin Erin Special Ed. Email    
Chick Connie Language Arts Email   6th ELA
Clements Tyler Social Studies Email   7th/8th Social Studies/Coach
Collie Traci Math Email Website 8th Math
Collins Barbara Electives Email Website English as a Second Language
Cox Kristen Special Ed. Email   Special Education
Derrich  Paul Athletics Email   Athletic Coordinator
Doll Joanne Electives Email   Art
Downy Natalie Science Email Website 6th/7th Science/NJHS
Dunckel Natalie Electives Email Website Choir
East Meghan Administrative Email   Assistant Principal (M-Z)
Edwards Kathy Special Ed.  Email   Speech
Eller Cameron Science Email   6th Science/Coach
Evans Eric Special Ed. Email Website Special Education
Flanagan Jennifer Language Arts Email Website Reading Intervention
Flemming Lindsey Science Email Website 7th Science
Flores Agnes Support Staff Email   Paraprofessional
Fonner Terry Support Staff Email   Paraprofessional
Gamio Carlos Electives Email Website Health/College Career Readiness/PE/Coach
Geske Laura Support Staff Email   Paraprofessional
Goddard Brenda Support Staff Email   Senior Associate
Grieve Jane Support Staff Email   Assistant Principals' Secretary/ISS
Haack Sunee Special Ed.  Email   Paraprofessional
Hally Renee Support Staff Email   Paraprofessional
Hernandez Juan Social Studies Email   Social Studies/CALP
Herr Scott Math Email   7th/8th Math/Coach
Hodges Lyndsay Athletics Email   PE/Assistant Athletic Coordinator
Hughes Lana Athletics Email   PE/Athletics/Coach
Johnson Stephanie Electives Email Website Skills for Living/Principles of Human Services/7th Math
Keith Nancy Nurse Email   Nurse
Kelley Mandi Math Email   6th/7th Math
Kirk Sally Language Arts Email Website 8th ELA
Latham Kristine Support Staff Email   Paraprofessional
Maddox Belinda Electives Email Website Theater Arts
Magadance Kayla Counseling Email   Counselor (M-Z)
Manley Desiree Special Ed. Email Website Resource ELA
McIlwain Melissa Administrative Email   Assistant Principal (A-L)
Messer Carly Special Ed. Email   Resource Math
Molina Priscilla Science Email   6th/8th Science
Neptune Cassie Curriculum Email   Instructional Coach
Newman Christy Electives Email   Orchestra
Odom Mitchell Athletics Email   PE/Athletics/Coach
Owen Terry Support Staff Email   Bookkeeper
Perez Carlos Electives Email   Art
Reed Jeannie Electives Email Website Band
Reyeros de Ibarra Sara Electives Email   Spanish
Richardson Cody Electives Email Website Band
Robinson Alli Math Email Website 6th Grade Math
Sage Pam Special Ed. Email   Special Education
Santleben Marilyn Support Staff Email   Counselor's Secretary/Registrar
Serna Alvaro Support Staff Email   School Resource Officer
Scheff Cristina Support Staff Email   Paraprofessional
Shell Terry Language Arts Email Website 6th/7th ELA/ Yearbook
Stockwell Sean Social Studies Email   6th/7th Social Studies/Coach
Stovall Sierra Support Staff Email   Attendance Clerk
Tatom Amanda Special Ed.  Email Website Special Education
Thompson Samantha Electives Email   Dance (Dance Team Sponsor)
Thomson Beth Special Ed. Email   ARD Facilitator
Thunen Jennifer Support Staff Email   Paraprofessional
Tomasson David Social Studies Email 8th Grade Social Studies/Coach
Trevino Chrissy AVID Email   AVID/Youth Leadership
Trowbridge Clint Social Studies Email Website 6th Social Studies/Tech Apps./Cyber Patriots
Villegas Horacia Support Staff Email   Paraprofessional
Watson Robert Administrative Email   Principal
Womble Shayla Library Email Website Librarian