Administration » Staff Directory

Staff Directory

 

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

DEPARTMENT

EMAIL

WEBSITE

CONTENT

ACOSTA

SANDRA

ELECTIVES

EMAIL

Website

ENGLISH AS A SECOND LANGUAGE

ANTHONY

HOLLY

GENERAL ED.

EMAIL

 

GENERAL ED. PARAPROFESSIONAL

BENICH

THOMAS

ELECTIVES

EMAIL

Website

TECH ED / PRINCIPLES OF MFG.

BOGUE

STEPHANIE

ELECTIVES

EMAIL

 

ORCHESTRA

BRYAND

KATHLEEN

MATH

EMAIL

Website

6TH  MATH

BUENO

PAUL

LANGUAGE ARTS

EMAIL

Website

7TH LANGUAGE ARTS / COACH

BURKHARDT

SARAH

SCIENCE

EMAIL

Website

8TH SCIENCE 

BYRD

MARLA

COUNSELING

EMAIL

Website

COUNSELOR (A-L)

CHICK

CONNIE

LANGUAGE ARTS

EMAIL

Website

6TH LANGUAGE ARTS

CLEMENTS

TYLER

SOCIAL STUDIES

EMAIL

Website

7TH/8TH SOCIAL STUDIES

CREWS

CORINNE

ELECTIVES

EMAIL

Website

ART / DANCE (DANCE TEAM SPONSOR)

CRISP

STEPHEN

MATH

EMAIL

Website

7TH MATH / COACH

DERRICH

EDWIN

ATHLETICS

EMAIL

Website

ATHLETIC COORDINATOR

DOBBERTEEN

TIARA

SPECIAL ED.

EMAIL

 

SPECIAL ED. PARAPROFESSIONAL

DOWNEY

NATALIE

SCIENCE

EMAIL

Website

6TH SCIENCE

DRAKE

JEANETTE

SPECIAL ED.

EMAIL

 

SPECIAL ED. PARAPROFESSIONAL

EAST

MEGHAN

CURRICULUM

EMAIL  

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH

ELLER

CAMERON

SPECIAL ED.

EMAIL  

SPECIAL ED. PARAPROFESSIONAL

FLANAGAN

JENNIFER

LANGUAGE ARTS

EMAIL

Website

READING INTERVENTION

FLEMING

LINDSEY

SCIENCE

EMAIL

Website

6TH/7TH SCIENCE

FLORES

AGNES

ELECTIVES

EMAIL

 

BIL/ESL PARAPROFESSIONAL 

FONNER

TERRY

SPECIAL ED.

EMAIL

 

SPECIAL ED. PARAPROFESSIONAL

GAMIO

CARLOS

ELECTIVES

EMAIL

Website

EXPLORING CAREERS / HEALTH / COACH

GARCIA

ROGELIO

CUSTODIAL

EMAIL

 

HEAD CUSTODIAN 

GODDARD

BRENDA

SUPPORT STAFF

EMAIL

 

ATTENDANCE / STUDENT RECORDS

GRIEVE

JANE

SUPPORT STAFF

EMAIL

 

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL'S SECRETARY / ISS

HAACK

SUNEE

SPECIAL ED.

EMAIL

 

SPECIAL ED. PARAPROFESSIONAL  

HERRERA

AURELIA

ELECTIVES

EMAIL

Website

SOCIAL STUDIES / CALP

HOOVER

STEPHANIE

ADMINISTRATIVE

EMAIL

   

HUGHES

LANA

ATHLETICS

EMAIL

Website

PE / ATHLETICS

JOHNSON

STEPHANIE

ELECTIVES

EMAIL

Website

SKILLS FOR LIVING / PRINCIPLES OF HUMAN SERVICES 

KEITH

NANCY

NURSE

EMAIL

 

NURSE

KIRK

SALLY

LANGUAGE ARTS

EMAIL

Website

7TH/8TH LANGUAGE ARTS

MADDOX

BELINDA

ELECTIVES

EMAIL

Website

THEATRE ARTS

MAGADANCE

KAYLA

COUNSELING

EMAIL

Website

COUNSELOR (M-Z)

MANLEY

DESIREE

SPECIAL ED.

EMAIL

Website

RESOURCE LANGUAGE ARTS  

MOLINA

PRISCILLA

SCIENCE

EMAIL

Website

7TH/8TH SCIENCE

O'CONNOR

TENA

MATH

EMAIL

Website

8TH MATH 

ODOM

MITCHELL

ATHLETICS 

EMAIL

Website

PE / ATHLETICS / COACH

OWEN

TERRY

SUPPORT STAFF 

EMAIL

 

BOOKKEEPER

PEREZ

CARLOS

ELECTIVES

EMAIL

Website

ART

REED

NANCY

ELECTIVES

EMAIL

Website

BAND

REYEROS de IBARRA

SARA

ELECTIVES

EMAIL

Website

SPANISH

RICHARDSON

CODY

ELECTIVES 

EMAIL

Website

BAND

ROMAIN

LORI

SUPPORT STAFF

EMAIL

 

SENIOR ASSOCIATE 

SAGE

PAMELA

SPECIAL ED.

EMAIL

 

SPECIAL ED.

SALAZAR

ERICA

ELECTIVES

EMAIL

 

CHOIR

SANTLEBEN

MARILYN

SUPPORT STAFF

EMAIL

 

COUNSELOR'S SECRETARY / REGISTRAR

SHELL

TERRY

LANGUAGE ARTS

EMAIL

Website

7TH/8TH LANGUAGE ARTS / YEARBOOK

SMITH

CHRIS

ADMINISTRATIVE

EMAIL

Website

PRINCIPAL

STOCKWELL

SEAN

SOCIAL STUDIES

EMAIL

Website

6TH/7TH SOCIAL STUDIES / COACH

STRADER

BOBBIELEE

SPECIAL ED. 

EMAIL

Website

RESOURCE MATH

TATOM

AMANDA

SPECIAL ED.

EMAIL

Website 

SPECIAL ED.

THOMAS

STACY

SPECIAL ED.

EMAIL

Website

SPECIAL ED.

TOMASSON

DAVID

SOCIAL STUDIES

EMAIL

Website

8TH SOCIAL STUDIES / COACH

TREVINO

CHRISSY

AVID

EMAIL

Website

AVID/YOUTH LEADERSHIP

TROWBRIDGE

CLINT

SOCIAL STUDIES

EMAIL

Website

6TH SOCIAL STUDIES / TECH APPS

VOGEL

NATALIE

MATH

EMAIL

Website

7TH MATH

WATSON

ROBERT

ADMINISTRATIVE

EMAIL

Website

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL (M-Z)

WOMBLE

SHAYLA

LIBRARY 

EMAIL

Website

LIBRARIAN  

YOUNG

JOELLA

ATHLETICS

EMAIL

Website

PE / ASST. ATHLETIC COORDINATOR