Staff Directory
Last Name | First Name | Department | Website | Content | |
Alaniz | Serenity | Math | Math/Cheer Coach | ||
Anthony | Holly | General Ed. | Paraprofessional | ||
Benich | Tom | Electives | Website | Prin. Manufacturing/ Tech. Ed. | |
Berry | Lori | Support Staff | SPED | ||
Borg | Vera | Counseling | Website | Counselor (A-L) | |
Bratton | Sally | Administrative | Principal | ||
Brown | Raquel | Language Arts | Website | ELA | |
Brown-Estrada | Michaela | Support Staff | Website | SPED | |
Burkhardt | Sarah | Science | 8th Science/Gifted & Talented | ||
Food Service | Cafeteria | ||||
Carrasco | Jamie | Support Staff | SPED | ||
Carson | Chad | Math | Website | Math/Coach | |
Clements | Tyler | Social Studies | Website | 7th/8th Social Studies/Coach | |
Collie | Traci | Math | Website | 8th Math | |
Collins | Barbara | Electives | Website | English as a Second Language | |
Cox | Kristen | Special Ed. | Website | Special Education | |
Doll | Joanne | Electives | Website | Art | |
Dornburg | Heather | Math | Website | Math/NJHS | |
Downey | Natalie | Science | Website | 6th/7th Science | |
Flanagan | Jennifer | Language Arts | Website | Reading Intervention | |
Fleming | Lindsey | Science | Website | 7th Science | |
Flores | Agnes | Support Staff | Paraprofessional | ||
Gamio | Carlos | Electives | Website | Athletics | |
Grieve | Jane | Support Staff | Assistant Principals' Secretary/ISS | ||
Hackman | Destanie | Support Staff | SPED | ||
Harrison | Emily | Electives | Theater | ||
Howeth | Abigail | Language Arts | Website | ELA | |
Johnson | Stephanie | Electives | Website |
Skills for Living &
Principles of Human Services
|
|
Keith | Nancy | Nurse | Nurse | ||
Kelley | Mandi | Math | Website | 6th/7th Math | |
Kelm | Shawn | Support Staff | Website | SPED | |
Kirk | Sally | Language Arts | Website | 8th ELA | |
Latham | Kristine | Support Staff | SPED | ||
Marcades | Kelly | Electives | Choir | ||
Maynard | Trish | Language Arts | English | ||
McCranie | Mara | Social Studies/Elective | Website | Social Studies/Elective | |
Molina | Priscilla | Science | Website | 6th/8th Science | |
Monahan | Cassie | Curriculum | Instructional Coach | ||
Norton | Brandi | Administrative Support | Senior Associate | ||
Odom | Mitchell | Athletics | PE/Athletics/Coach | ||
Perez | Carlos | Electives | Website | Art | |
Reyeros de Ibarra | Sara | Electives | Website | Spanish | |
Richardson | Cody | Electives | Website | Band | |
Santleben | Marilyn | Support Staff | Website | Counselor's Secretary/Registrar | |
Scott | Laura | Support Staff | SPED | ||
Serna | Alvaro | Support Staff | School Resource Officer | ||
Shell | Terry | Language Arts | Website | 6th/7th ELA/ Yearbook | |
Sherrard | Bailee | Athletics | Website | PE/Athletics/Coach | |
Leszczewski | Graysen | Elective | Website | Dance | |
Thunen | Jennifer | Support Staff | Paraprofessional | ||
Tomasson | David | Social Studies | 8th Grade Social Studies/Coach | ||
Trevino | Chrissy | AVID | Website | AVID/Youth Leadership | |
Vogelman | Austin | Elective | Website | Band | |
Watters | Christine | Support Staff | Website | SPED | |
Wilson | Keith | Science | Website | Science | |
Womble | Shayla | Library | Website | Librarian |